Spielplan Herren

SPIELPLAN SAISON 18/19

So. 22.07.18 14:00 Testspiel BSC Biendorf 7 : 3
Sa. 28.07.18 15:00 Testspiel TuS Dessau-Kochstedt 0 : 5
Sa. 04.08.18 15:00 KOL ABI 1. Spieltag ESV Petersroda 3 : 2
So. 12.08.18 15:00 RBW-Pokal 1. Runde ESV Petersroda 0 : 1
Sa. 18.08.18 15:00 KOL ABI 2. Spieltag SG Reppichau II 8 : 0
Sa. 25.08.18 15:00 KOL ABI 3. Spieltag SV 1920 Roitzsch 2 : 4
Sa. 08.09.18 15:00 KOL ABI 5. Spieltag SV Kickers Raguhn 1 : 7
So. 16.09.18 14:00 KOL ABI 6. Spieltag SV Gölzau 3 : 2
So. 23.09.18 14:00 KOL ABI 7. Spieltag 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 2 : 4
Sa. 29.09.18 15:00 KOL ABI 8. Spieltag SV Edderitz 2 : 2
Mi. 03.10.18 14:00 RBW-Pokal Achtelfinale HSV Gröbern 1 : 3
Sa. 06.10.18 15:00 KOL ABI 9. Spieltag SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II 2 : 1
So. 14.10.18 14:00 KOL ABI 10. Spieltag SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz 3 : 2
Sa. 20.10.18 12:30 KOL ABI 11. Spieltag CFC Germania 03 Köthen II 1 : 4
Sa. 27.10.18 14:00 KOL ABI 12. Spieltag SV 1898 Wulfen 3 : 1
Mi. 31.10.18 13:00 RBW-Pokal Viertelfinale Zörbiger FC II 2 : 0
Sa. 03.11.18 14:00 KOL ABI 13. Spieltag HSV Gröbern 1 : 2
Sa. 10.11.18 14:00 KOL ABI 14. Spieltag SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf 0 : 2
Sa. 17.11.18 14:00 KOL ABI 15. Spieltag Holzweißiger SV 4 : 4
So. 02.12.18 13:00 KOL ABI 16. Spieltag ESV Petersroda 2 : 2
Sa. 08.12.18 13:00 KOL ABI 17. Spieltag SG Reppichau II 2 : 2
Fr. 28.12.18 18:58 11. Hallenmasters 1. Spiel Zörbiger FC 3 : 2
Fr. 28.12.18 19:40 11. Hallenmasters 2. Spiel 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 5 : 2
Fr. 28.12.18 20:08 11. Hallenmasters 3. Spiel Paschlewwer SV 4 : 1
Fr. 28.12.18 20:36 11. Hallenmasters 4. Spiel SG Reppichau 1 : 1
Fr. 28.12.18 21:32 11. Hallenmasters 5. Spiel SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz 2 : 3
So. 30.12.18 14:00 11. Hallenmasters TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna 0 : 1
So. 30.12.18 14:56 11. Hallenmasters SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 3 : 3
So. 30.12.18 16:06 11. Hallenmasters SV 1920 Roitzsch 2 : 1
So. 30.12.18 17:30 11. Hallenmasters Spiel Platz 7 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 3 : 2
Sa. 23.02.19 14:00 Testspiel - ASG Vorwärts Dessau 2 : 2
Sa. 09.03.19 15:00 KOL ABI 18. Spieltag SV 1920 Roitzsch 3 : 2
Sa. 23.03.19 15:00 KOL ABI 20. Spieltag SV Kickers Raguhn 2 : 1
So. 31.03.19 14:00 KOL ABI 21. Spieltag SV Gölzau 1 : 5
So. 07.04.19 14:00 KOL ABI 22. Spieltag 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 5 : 0
Sa. 13.04.19 15:00 KOL ABI 23. Spieltag SV Edderitz 1 : 6
Sa. 27.04.19 15:00 KOL ABI 24. Spieltag SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim II 2 : 4
Sa. 04.05.19 15:00 KOL ABI 25. Spieltag SV Blau-Weiss Schortewitz 1 : 2
Sa. 11.05.19 15:00 KOL ABI 26. Spieltag CFC Germania 03 Köthen II 3 : 1
Sa. 18.05.19 15:00 KOL ABI 27. Spieltag SV 1898 Wulfen 9 : 0
Sa. 25.05.19 15:00 KOL ABI 28. Spieltag HSV Gröbern
Sa. 01.06.19 15:00 KOL ABI 29. Spieltag SG Blau-Weiß Quellendorf
Sa. 15.06.19 15:00 KOL ABI 30. Spieltag Holzweißiger SV
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen